Webmistress;
Real Name: Sarah
Nicknames/Webnames: Raven Nox, Noxie, Nox Box
Age: 17
Birthday: July 18th, 1990
E-mail: e-mail for things about fanlistings and this website // e-mail for anything else. Make sure to remove the brackets in the e-mails.
Bio That Tells You Absolutely Nothing:
I have no idea why someone would want to read this page, but I thought it should be here, so yeah. I am now going to college and I'm planning to major either in animation or web design. (Though this may change.) My web design is horrible right now, but I'm working on it! I love anime and video games, so most of my listings or wanted listings are around those, but I do have other interests like books, lots of types of music, drawing and such, I just normally don't want the listings for them or they were given to someone else.

Links:
Eyes On Final Fantasy Forums ~ The only forum I go to often. My username is, you guessed it, Raven Nox. xD
Livejournal Profile


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
. Back ~ Home ~ Forward .
Glass Moon and layout (c) Raven Nox. Radiant Illusion (c) Raven Nox & Casteal.
The World Ends With You and it's characters (c) Square Enix, Jupiter, and owners. I claim no ownership of them, nor am I affiliated with them.